Argentina - Superliga 2018-19 - Fecha 25
EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPP
Racing Club57251762
Def. y Justicia53251582
Boca Juniors51251564
River Plate45251366
Atlético Tucumán42251267
Vélez40251177
Independiente38251087
Unión3625997
Tigre3625997
Huracán3525988
Lanús3425979
Talleres33259610
Aldosivi33259610
Godoy Cruz32259511
Newell`s29257810
Banfield29256118
Estudiantes29257810
Gimnasia29258512
Patronato26257513
Rosario Central26256811
San Martín (SJ)25256712
Belgrano24254129
San Lorenzo23253148
Colón232541110
San Martín (T)232541110
Argentinos Juniors22255713