Argentina - Superliga 2018-19 - Fecha 19
EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPP
Racing Club45191432
Def. y Justicia45191360
Boca Juniors35181053
Atlético Tucumán3218954
Huracán3219883
River Plate3019865
Vélez3019865
Independiente2919784
Aldosivi2819847
Unión2719766
Godoy Cruz2619829
Talleres2419667
Banfield2419595
Lanús2419667
Newell`s2219577
Tigre2219577
Estudiantes2119568
Rosario Central2119568
Colón2018486
San Martín (SJ)19195410
San Martín (T)1819397
Gimnasia18195311
Patronato17194510
San Lorenzo16182106
Belgrano16192107
Argentinos Juniors14193511