Argentina - Superliga 2018-19 - Fecha 15
EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPP
Racing Club36151131
Def. y Justicia3014860
Atlético Tucumán2814842
Huracán2513742
Vélez2515744
Boca Juniors2413733
Independiente2315654
Godoy Cruz2314725
Aldosivi2315726
Banfield2115564
River Plate1911542
Unión1914545
Newell`s1815537
Estudiantes1815465
Talleres1815537
Rosario Central1814536
Tigre1715456
Colón1615375
San Martín (T)1615375
Lanús1515366
Gimnasia1515438
San Martín (SJ)1414428
San Lorenzo1314275
Belgrano1215267
Patronato1015249
Argentinos Juniors914239