Argentina - Nacional B 2018-19 - Fecha 20
EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPP
Sarmiento38191081
Nueva Chicago37191144
Arsenal3420974
Brown (Adrogué)3220884
Villa Dálmine3019865
Agropecuario Argentino2920785
Central Córdoba (SE)2919784
Gimnasia (Mendoza)2919856
Platense2819847
Independiente Mdz.2819775
Mitre (SE)2819847
Temperley2719766
Ferro2720839
Almagro2719766
Def. de Belgrano2619685
Atlético Rafaela2519748
Gimnasia (J)2319586
Santamarina2119568
Dep. Morón2019487
Guillermo Brown1919478
Instituto19195410
Olimpo19195410
Quilmes1718387
Los Andes1419289
Chacarita14193511