Argentina - Nacional B 2018-19 - Fecha 25
EquipoPuntosPJPGPEPP
Sarmiento462412102
Arsenal46241374
Nueva Chicago42241266
Almagro40241176
Platense39241167
Central Córdoba (SE)37249105
Gimnasia (Mendoza)37241077
Independiente Mdz.3624996
Brown (Adrogué)3624996
Ferro35241059
Mitre (SE)35241059
Agropecuario Argentino34248106
Villa Dálmine3324897
Temperley3124879
Dep. Morón3024798
Def. de Belgrano2924789
Atlético Rafaela26247512
Quilmes26245118
Gimnasia (J)25245109
Guillermo Brown25246711
Olimpo25247413
Instituto24246612
Santamarina24245910
Chacarita24246612
Los Andes20244812